Die Stamoraer Gefallenen und Vermissten

im 1. Weltkrieg von 1914-1918

            Name

     Altmann Johann

     Bäcker Stefan

     Barth Johann

     Bernhardt Karl

     Bohn Georg

     Bosch Josef

     Brückner Matthias

     Dam Johann

     Donauer Johann

     Donauer Josef

     Einsiedler Franz

     Fendl Peter

     Flesch Johann

     Fuchs Franz

     Fuhry Peter

     Geisl Anton

     Gieswein Adam

     Golumbov Ladislaus

     Gregor Johann

     Günther Michael

     Hasenfratz Andreas

     Hilsch Johann

     Hochbein Josef

     Jasper Josef

     Jost Philipp

     Kirchner Peter

     Klein Michael

     Kollmann Peter

     Kraus Balthasar

     Kühn Franz

     Lauer Andreas

     Meininger Franz

     Niedermayer Johann

     Nießner Alexander

     Öhl Ludwig

     Ott Michael

     Paul Johann

     Rajer Franz

     Reidenbach Jakob

     Reidler Matthias

     Reidler Peter

     Rieß Jakob

     Schiel Johann

     Schönherr Franz

     Speichert Johann

     Thal Josef

     Wilhelm Jakob

     Geboren

   25.12.1893

   10.05.1896

          -      

    11.09.1886     04.09.1872

    02.01.1895

           -

    05.10.1881

    30.12.1895

    22.06.1875

    06.01.1894

           -

           -

    23.10.1875

    07.02.1875

           -

           -

           -

    19.06.1878

    28.11.1884

    07.10.1885

           -

    31.01.1874

           -

    20.11.1891

    18.04.1873

           -

           -

    21.09.1873

    11.03.1885

    13.08.1881

    25.02.1893

    07.12.1887

           -

           -

           -

           -

           -

           -

           -

           -

    26.01.1896

           -

    02.09.1883

           -

    01.07.1893

           -

  Gefallen

    1916

    1917

       -

    1915

    1915

    1915

       -

    1919

    1915

    1916

    1916

       -

       -

    1914

    1918

       -

       -

       -

    1918

    1914

    1915

       -

    1914

       -

    1918

    1916

       -

       -

    1916

    1916

    1915

    1914

    1914

       -

       -

       -

       -

       -

       -

       -

       -

    1919

       -

    1914

       -

    1914

       -

  Alter

    23

    21

    43

    29

    43

    20

    26

    38

    20

    41

    22

    19

    32

    39

    43

    37

    40

    33

    40   

    30

    30

    20

    40

    30

    27

    43

    28

    41

    43

    31

    34

    21

    27

    29

    26

    27

    19

    19

    39

    36

    29

    23

    21

    31

    20

    21

    27


Nr. Name                         Alter
 1.  Altmann Johann  23
 2.  Bäcker Stefan  21
 3.  Barth Johann  43
 4.  Bernhardt Karl  29
 5.  Bohn Georg  43
 6.  Bosch Josef  20
 7.  Brückner Matthias  26
 8.  Dam Johann  38
 9.  Donauer Johann  20
 10.  Donauer Josef  41
 11.  Einsiedler Franz  22
 12.  Fendl Peter  19
 13.  Flesch Johann  32
 14.  Fuchs Franz  39
 15.  Fuhry Peter  43
 16.  Geisl Anton  37
 17.  Gieswein Adam  40
 18.  Golumbov Ladislaus  33
 19.  Gregor Johann  40
 20.  Günther Michael  30
 21.  Hasenfratz Andreas  30
 22.  Hilsch Johann  20
 23.  Hochbein Josef  39
 24.  Jasper Josef  30
Nr. Name                     Alter
 25.  Jost Philipp  27
 26.  Kirchner Peter  43
 27.  Klein Michael  28
 28.  Kollmann Peter  41
 29.  Kraus Balthasar  43
 30.  Kühn Franz  31
 31.  Lauer Andreas  34
 32.  Meininger Franz  21
 33.  Niedermayer Johann  27
 34.  Nießner Alexander  29
 35.  Öhl Ludwig  26
 36.  Ott Michael  27
 37.  Paul Johann  19
 38.  Rajer Franz  19
 39.  Reidenbach Jakob  39
 40.  Reidler Matthias  36
 41.  Reidler Peter  29
 42.  Rieß Jakob  23
 43.  Schiel Johann  21
 44.  Schönherr Franz  31
 45.  Speichert Johann  20
 46.  Thal Josef  21
 47.  Wilhelm Jakob  27